logga.gif

 

Hem Nyheter Galleri Inbjudan Banan Loppet Resultat Filmer Gästbok Länkar

 

2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005 2004 2003

 

 
BAIKlogga.gif

Huvudsponsor:

logoteamsportia2.gif


NR.gif

nsdalltsomhandercopy.jpgKuriren.gif

Kalasmilen2-kopiera.gif

2003

Tävling Herrar
Löpare Klubb Tid Diff
1. 2 Kent Nilsson Luleå Kamraterna 35.57 0
2. 3 Kenneth Boman Luleå Kamraterna 36.29 0.32
3. 10 Thomas Zobel Luleå Kamraterna 36.43 0.46
4. 7 Ingvar Johansson Luleå Kamraterna 36.53 0.56
5. 13 Jan Svanberg Bodens Skidklubb 37.47 1.50
6. 11 Per Reihholdt Luleå Kamraterna 38.04 2.04
7. 12 Sven Öhrneling Luleå Kamraterna 38.09 2.09
8. 9 Gunnar Englund Luleå Kamraterna 40.05 4.08
9. 5 Lars Wikström Luleå Kamraterna 40.12 4.15
10. 1 Kjell Åkeblom Luleå Kamraterna 41.04 5.07
11. 6 Christer Jakobsson Luleå Kamraterna 41.35 5.38
12. 8 Anders Axelsson Luleå Kamraterna 43.19 7.22
13. 4 Christer Olofsson Luleå Kamraterna 1.29.59 54.02
Tävling Damer
1. 14 Sara Wiik Luleå Kamraterna 41.09 0
2. 57 Malin Rensfeldt 41.50 0.41
3. 15 Johanna Sandsten Haparanda 47.43 6.34
Motion
Peter Eriksson Luleå Kamraterna 37.43
Donald Mccarthy 39.14
Max Bergström Luleå Kamraterna 40.24
Ronald Nilsson Lulepostens IF 40.33
Bo Eriksson Luleå Kamraterna 41.04
Harri Olli Lulepostens IF 42.19
Leif Johansson Luleå Kamraterna 42.57
Jan Sandin Vattenfall IF 42.58
Tobias Drugge 43.22
Mats Holmberg Luleå Kamraterna 45.07
Agne Johansson 45.15
Mauro Lopez Lulepostens IF 46.37
Mats Dahlberg Lulepostens IF 46.44
Bertil Karlsson Bodens Draghund IF 46.56
Ingemar Larsson 47.06
Mickael Kemi 47.06
Henrik Ingvarsson 47.29
Mats Skåreby Boden 48.39
Joakim Kemi 48.43
Liselott Andersson Luleå Kamraterna 48.51
Evonny Skott 48.54
Marika Stålnacke 49.01
Jonas Blomqvist Boden Slackers 49.16
Stig Burman 49.21
Allan Johansson Lulepostens IF 50.26
Marie Mäki 50.45
Anders Thorell Lulepostens IF 52.30
Stina Emanuelsson 52.57
Ronald Nilsson Lulepostens IF 53.10
Ingrid Blomqvist Lulepostens IF 54.39
Åke Selinder Kör de Mumma 55.11
Åke Tserny Lulepostens IF 56.01
Henrik Olsson Boden Slackers 56.42
Christer Antman Lulepostens IF 56.50
Per Blomqvist 57.04
Stig Burman 1.01.20
Sune Sunden Lulepostens IF 1.03.04
Jörgen Åslund Lulepostens IF 1.03.34
Erika Johansson 1.04.36
Börje Fors 1.12.28
Chanmah Bivi 1.23.34

 

Copyright | Hamnmilen